Elizabeth Hess

Elizabeth Hess

Birthday: July 17, 1953 in Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Elizabeth Caitlin Hess
Elizabeth Hess was born on July 17, 1953 in Ontario, Canada as Elizabeth Caitlin Hess. She is an actress, known for Clarissa Explains It All (1991), Handsome Harry (2009) and La force du destin (1970).
Elizabeth Hess's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...