Jodie Fisher

Jodie Fisher

Birthday: 17 July 1960, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jodie Lin Fisher
Height: 173 cm
Jodie Fisher was born on July 17, 1960 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jodie Lin Fisher. She is an actress and producer, known for NCIS: Los Angeles (2009), Age of Love (2007) and Call of Duty: Black Ops II (2012).
Jodie Fisher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jodie Fisher'S roles