George Dunn

George Dunn

Birthday: 23 November 1914, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Ollen George Dunn
Height: 183 cm
George Dunn was born on November 23, 1914 in Texas, USA as Ollen George Dunn. He was an actor, known for A Woman Under the Influence (1974), Operation Petticoat (1959) and The Beguiled (1971). He died on April 27, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
George Dunn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...