Tyler Bunch

Tyler Bunch

Birthday: 10 February 1970
Birth Name: Tyler T. Bunch
Height: 188 cm
Tyler Bunch was born on February 10, 1970 as Tyler T. Bunch. He is an actor and producer, known for The Muppets (2011), Muppets from Space (1999) and Going Up? (2014).
Tyler Bunch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...