Gayle Hunnicutt

Gayle Hunnicutt

Birthday: 6 February 1943, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Virginia Gayle Hunnicutt
Height: 170 cm
Gayle Hunnicutt was born on February 6, 1943 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Virginia Gayle Hunnicutt. She is an actress, known for The Legend of Hell House (1973), Marlowe (1969) and Target (1985). She was previously married to Simon Jenkins and David Hemmings.
Gayle Hunnicutt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...