Ajinkya Deo

Ajinkya Deo

Birthday: May 3, 1960 in Mumbai, India
Birth Name: Ajinkya Ramesh Deo
Ajinkya Deo was born on May 3, 1960 in Mumbai, India as Ajinkya Ramesh Deo. He is an actor and producer, known for 24 (2013), Avgat (2001) and Ek Krantiveer: Vasudev Balwant Phadke (2007).
Ajinkya Deo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...