Brawley Nolte

Brawley Nolte

Birthday: 20 June 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Brawley King Nolte
Brawley Nolte was born on June 20, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Brawley King Nolte. He is known for his work on Ransom (1996), Affliction (1997) and Mother Night (1996). He has been married to Navi Rawat since September 22, 2012.
Brawley Nolte's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brawley Nolte'S roles