Kathy Shower

Kathy Shower

Birthday: 8 March 1953, Brookville, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen Ann Schrauer
Height: 175 cm
Kathy Shower was born on March 8, 1953 in Brookville, Ohio, USA as Kathleen Ann Schrauer. She is an actress and producer, known for L.A. Goddess (1993), The Further Adventures of Tennessee Buck (1988) and Commando Squad (1987).
Kathy Shower's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...