Walker Haynes

Walker Haynes

Birth Name: Benjamin Walker Haynes
Height: 175 cm
Walker Haynes was born on September 30, 1974 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Benjamin Walker Haynes. He is known for his work on Les experts: Manhattan (2004), Hamlet's Ghost (2015) and My Apocalyptic Thanksgiving (2017).
Walker Haynes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...