Cyndi Lauper

Cyndi Lauper

Birthday: 22 June 1953, Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Stephanie Lauper
Height: 160 cm
Cyndi was born at Boulevard Hospital, in Astoria, Queens. She spent her first four years in the Williamsburg section of Brooklyn. Her family then moved to Ozone Park, Queens.
Cyndi Lauper's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...