Charles Stalmaker

Charles Stalmaker

Birthday: 10 November 1933, Elkins, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Charles Fredrick Stalnaker
Charles Stalmaker was born on November 10, 1933 in Elkins, West Virginia, USA as Charles Fredrick Stalnaker. He was an actor, known for Battle of the Bulge (1965), Custer of the West (1967) and Captain Apache (1971). He was married to Assunta Menetrier. He died on August 2, 2012 in Flora, Illinois, USA.
Charles Stalmaker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...