Mao Daichi

Mao Daichi

Birthday: 5 February 1956, Sumoto, Japan
Birth Name: Mayumi Tada
Height: 166 cm
Mao Daichi was born on February 5, 1956 in Sumoto, Japan as Mayumi Tada. She is known for her work on R100 (2013), Nihon chinbotsu (2006) and Onna nezumi kozô supesharu (1990). She has been married to Yasumichi Morita since 2007. She was previously married to Ken Matsudaira.
Mao Daichi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...