Gerard Christopher

Gerard Christopher

Birthday: 11 May 1959, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gerard Christopher Dinome
Height: 183 cm
Gerard Christopher was born on May 11, 1959 in New York City, New York, USA as Gerard Christopher Dinome. He is an actor and writer, known for Superboy (1988), Sunset Beach (1997) and Tomboy (1985).
Gerard Christopher's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...