Morgan Stevens

Morgan Stevens

Birthday: 16 October 1951, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Calvin Morgan Stevens
Morgan Stevens was born on October 16, 1951 in Knoxville, Tennessee, USA as Calvin Morgan Stevens. He is an actor and writer, known for Fame (1982), Up River (1979) and A Year in the Life (1987).
Morgan Stevens's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...