Peter Clay

Peter Clay

Birthday: June 25, 1930 in Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Peter William John Clay
Peter Clay was born on June 25, 1930 in Stockport, Cheshire, England as Peter William John Clay. He was an actor, known for The Swish of the Curtain (1980), Les six femmes d'Henri VIII (1972) and Chapeau melon et bottes de cuir (1961). He was married to Lilita De Barros. He died on February 2, 2013 in London, England.
Peter Clay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...