Amos Crawley

Amos Crawley

Birthday: 2 March 1981, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Amos Rocco Crawley
Amos Crawley was born on March 2, 1981 in Ontario, Canada as Amos Rocco Crawley. He is an actor, known for The Virgin Suicides (1999), Night of the Twisters (1996) and Billy Madison (1995). He has been married to Cadence Allen since September 12, 2010.
Amos Crawley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Amos Crawley'S roles