Layla Moran

Layla Moran

Birthday: September 12, 1982 in Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Layla Michelle Moran
Layla Moran was born on September 12, 1982 in Hammersmith, London, England as Layla Michelle Moran.
Layla Moran's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...