Pat Woodell

Pat Woodell

Birthday: July 12, 1944 in Winthrop, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Joy Woodell
Height: 166 cm
Pat Woodell was born on July 12, 1944 in Winthrop, Massachusetts, USA as Patricia Joy Woodell. She was an actress, known for The Roommates (1973), Petticoat Junction (1963) and The Big Doll House (1971). She was married to Robert Vern McDade and Gary Clarke. She died on September 29, 2015 in Fallbrook, California, USA.
Pat Woodell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...