Tim Ryan

Tim Ryan

Birthday: 1958, Staten Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Ryan Meinelschmidt
Tim Ryan was born in 1958 in Staten Island, New York, USA as Timothy Ryan Meinelschmidt. He is an actor and director, known for Hollywood Dog (1990), The Runestone (1991) and Primary Suspect (2000).
Tim Ryan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tim Ryan'S roles