Anthony Sydes

Anthony Sydes

Birthday: May 4, 1941 in North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Anthony Sydes
Anthony Sydes was born on May 4, 1941 in North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA as Thomas Anthony Sydes. He was an actor, known for Pénitencier du Colorado (1948), Six filles cherchent un mari (1952) and Shadow on the Wall (1950). He was married to Ann Karen Driscoll. He died on June 20, 2015 in Springfield, Virginia, USA.
Anthony Sydes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...