Rhona Bennett

Rhona Bennett

Birthday: 10 May 1976, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Rhona Lynn Bennett
Rhona Bennett was born on May 10, 1976 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Rhona Lynn Bennett. She is an actress, known for Malibu's Most Wanted (2003), Emerald Cove (1993) and An En Vogue Christmas (2014).
Rhona Bennett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rhona Bennett'S roles