Bob Johnson

Bob Johnson

Birthday: 4 May 1920, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Robert Cleveland Johnson
Bob Johnson was born on May 4, 1920 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Robert Cleveland Johnson. He was an actor, known for Mission: Impossible (1988), Niagara Fools (1956) and Midnight (1982). He died on December 31, 1993 in Molokai, Hawaii, USA.
Bob Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...