Celia Milius

Celia Milius

Birthday: 1942, Carthage, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Celia Kay Burkholder
Celia Milius was born in 1942 in Carthage, Missouri, USA as Celia Kay Burkholder. She is an actress, known for Island of the Blue Dolphins (1964), The Final Comedown (1972) and Wild Seed (1965).
Celia Milius's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...