Lauren Eckstrom

Lauren Eckstrom

Birthday: 2 May 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Lauren Katherine Eckstrom
Height: 168 cm
Lauren Eckstrom was born on May 2, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lauren Katherine Eckstrom. She is an actress and producer, known for Star Kid (1997), Two-Bits & Pepper (1995) and The Thirteenth Year (1999).
Lauren Eckstrom's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...