Monique Yates Jr.

Monique Yates Jr.

Birthday: 24 July 1969, Canoga Park, California, USA
Birth Name: Monique J. Yates Jr.
Height: 168 cm
Monique Yates Jr. was born on July 24, 1969 in Canoga Park, California, USA as Monique J. Yates Jr. She is known for her work on Being American (2014), Point Doom (2000) and Enemy Within (2016).
Monique Yates Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...