Karle Warren

Karle Warren

Birthday: 8 February 1992, Salinas, California, USA
Birth Name: Karle Marie Warren
Height: 163 cm
Karle Warren was born on February 8, 1992 in Salinas, California, USA as Karle Marie Warren. She is an actress, known for Judging Amy (1999), Lilo & Stitch (2002) and Crazy on the Outside (2010).
Karle Warren's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...