Michael Park

Michael Park

Birthday: 20 July 1968, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Frank Park
Height: 179 cm
Michael Park was born on July 20, 1968 in New York, USA as Michael Frank Park. He is an actor, known for As the World Turns (1956), Gotham the Series (2009) and Steamboat (2010). He has been married to Laurie Nowak since January 6, 1996. They have three children.
Michael Park's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...