Teno Pollick

Teno Pollick

Birthday: 14 July 1929, New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Teno Pollick
Teno Pollick was born on July 14, 1929 in New York, New York, USA as Arthur Teno Pollick. He was an actor, known for The Hindenburg (1975), Madame X (1966) and Gunsmoke (1955). He died on September 5, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Teno Pollick's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...