Kujira

Kujira

Birthday: 1 April 1961, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Wakako Matsumoto
Kujira was born on April 1, 1961 in Tokyo, Japan as Wakako Matsumoto. She is an actress, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Gintama (2006) and Naruto (2002).
Kujira's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kujira'S roles