Marcheline Bertrand

Marcheline Bertrand

Birthday: 9 May 1950, Riverdale, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Marcia Lynne Bertrand
Marcheline Bertrand was born on May 9, 1950 in Riverdale, Illinois, USA as Marcia Lynne Bertrand. She was an actress and producer, known for Lookin' to Get Out (1982), The Man Who Loved Women (1983) and Trudell (2005). She was married to Tom Bessamra and Jon Voight. She died on January 27, 2007 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Marcheline Bertrand's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...