Kira Kosarin

Kira Kosarin

Birthday: 7 October 1997, Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Kira Nicole Kosarin
Height: 173 cm
Kira Nicole Kosarin (born October 7, 1997) is an American actress and singer who stars as Phoebe Thunderman in the Nickelodeon series The Thundermans. Kosarin was nominated for a 2015 Kids Choice Award, along with Kaley Cuoco Sweeting and several others, in the Favorite TV Actress category. The winner was announced on the live March 28, 2015 teleca... Show more »
Kira Nicole Kosarin (born October 7, 1997) is an American actress and singer who stars as Phoebe Thunderman in the Nickelodeon series The Thundermans. Kosarin was nominated for a 2015 Kids Choice Award, along with Kaley Cuoco Sweeting and several others, in the Favorite TV Actress category. The winner was announced on the live March 28, 2015 telecast hosted by singer Nick Jonas on Nickelodeon. Show less «
Kira Kosarin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kira Kosarin'S roles