Greg Karas

Greg Karas

Birthday: 25 May 1961, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Greg Teramoto
Greg Karas was born on May 25, 1961 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Greg Teramoto. He was an actor, known for Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986) and Gotcha! (1985). He died on March 20, 1995.
Greg Karas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...