Betsy DeVos

Betsy DeVos

Birthday: January 8, 1958 in Holland, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Elisabeth Dee Prince
Betsy DeVos was born on January 8, 1958 in Holland, Michigan, USA as Elisabeth Dee Prince. She has been married to Richard Marvin DeVos Jr. since February 1979. They have four children.
Betsy DeVos's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...