Madeleine Blaustein

Madeleine Blaustein

Birthday: 9 October 1960, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Adam Seth Blaustein
Height: 168 cm
Madeleine Blaustein was born on October 9, 1960 in Queens, New York, USA as Adam Seth Blaustein. She was an actress, known for Pokémon (1997), Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû (1998) and Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Maboroshi no pokemon: Rugia bakutan (19... Show more »
Madeleine Blaustein was born on October 9, 1960 in Queens, New York, USA as Adam Seth Blaustein. She was an actress, known for Pokémon (1997), Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû (1998) and Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Maboroshi no pokemon: Rugia bakutan (1999). She died on December 11, 2008 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA. Show less «
Madeleine Blaustein's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Madeleine Blaustein'S roles