Jane How

Jane How

Birthday: 21 December 1950, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Carolyn Jane Onslow How
Height: 174 cm
Jane How was born on December 21, 1950 in London, England as Carolyn Jane Onslow How. She is known for her work on Miss Potter (2006), A Good Woman (2004) and 8MM 2 (2005). She has been married to Richard Durden since January 21, 1996. She was previously married to Mark Burns.
Jane How's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jane How'S roles