Cozy Cole

Cozy Cole

Birthday: 17 October 1909, East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: William Randolph Cole
Cozy Cole was born on October 17, 1909 in East Orange, New Jersey, USA as William Randolph Cole. He died on January 29, 1981 in Columbus, Ohio, USA.
Cozy Cole's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...