Cat Deeley

Cat Deeley

Birthday: 23 October 1976, Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley
Height: 175 cm
Cat Deeley was born on October 23, 1976 in Sutton Coldfield, Birmingham, England as Catherine Elizabeth Deeley. She is an actress and producer, known for So You Think You Can Dance (2005), Stars in Their Eyes (1990) and Stars in Their Eyes Kids (2001). She has been married to Patrick Kielty since September 30, 2012. They have one child.
Cat Deeley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...