Kris Stadtlander

Kris Stadtlander

Birthday: August 7, 1995 in West Islip, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kristen Stadtlander
Height: 176 cm
Kris Stadtlander is an American female professional wrestler. She is the first female graduate from Create A Pro Wrestling Academy. Trainer Create A Pro Wrestling Academy Debut June 14, 2017 Works in Create A Pro Wrestling Academy Works in Independent Wrestler Works in a professional stunt woman Studied at the New York College of Health Professions... Show more »
Kris Stadtlander is an American female professional wrestler. She is the first female graduate from Create A Pro Wrestling Academy. Trainer Create A Pro Wrestling Academy Debut June 14, 2017 Works in Create A Pro Wrestling Academy Works in Independent Wrestler Works in a professional stunt woman Studied at the New York College of Health Professions From West Islip, New York Show less «
Kris Stadtlander's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...