Jenna von Oÿ

Jenna von Oÿ

Birthday: 2 May 1977, Danbury, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Jean Von Oy
Height: 152 cm
Jenna von Oÿ was born on May 2, 1977 in Danbury, Connecticut, USA as Jennifer Jean Von Oy. She is an actress, known for Blossom (1990), The Parkers (1999) and A Goofy Movie (1995). She has been married to Brad Bratcher since October 10, 2010. They have two children.
Jenna von Oÿ's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jenna von Oÿ'S roles