Geoffrey Denton

Geoffrey Denton

Birthday: December 8, 1903 in Lewisham, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Geoffrey Francis Denton
Geoffrey Denton was born on December 8, 1903 in Lewisham, London, England as Geoffrey Francis Denton. He was an actor, known for Swizzlewick (1964), La dynastie des Forsyte (1967) and Emergency-Ward 10 (1957). He died on June 15, 1977 in Hayling Island, Hampshire, England.
Geoffrey Denton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...