Queta Lavat

Queta Lavat

Birthday: February 23, 1929 in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Enriqueta Margarita Lavat Bayona
Queta Lavat was born on February 23, 1929 in Mexico, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Enriqueta Margarita Lavat Bayona. She is an actress, known for Las tandas del principal (1949), Cruz de amor (1970) and En nombre del amor (2008).
Queta Lavat's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...