Fred McDougall

Fred McDougall

Birthday: April 14, 1919 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Fred Lambert McDougall
Fred McDougall was born on April 14, 1919 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Fred Lambert McDougall. He is known for his work on Cactus Jack (1979) and Gunsmoke (1955). He was married to Joanne S. Morrow. He died on April 1, 1996 in Los Angeles.
Fred McDougall's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...