Jeff Tyler

Jeff Tyler

Birthday: 8 February 1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Neil Hutten
Jeff Tyler was born on February 8, 1958 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Jeffrey Neil Hutten. He is an actor, known for Dune (2000), Tom Sawyer (1973) and Neon Maniacs (1986).
Jeff Tyler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...