John Larkin

John Larkin

Birthday: April 11, 1912 in Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: John William Larkin
John Larkin was born on April 11, 1912 in Oakland, California, USA as John William Larkin. He was an actor, known for Calloway le trappeur (1965), Saints and Sinners (1962) and The Dick Powell Show (1961). He was married to Audrey Larkin, Teri Keane and Sybil Genelle Gibbs. He died on January 29, 1965 in Studio City, California.
John Larkin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...