John Bardon

John Bardon

Birthday: 25 August 1939, Brentford, Middlesex, England, UK
Birth Name: John Michael Jones
Height: 180 cm
John Bardon was born on August 25, 1939 in Brentford, Middlesex, England as John Michael Jones. He was an actor and writer, known for EastEnders (1985), East Is East (1999) and Clockwise (1986). He was married to Enda Gates. He died on September 12, 2014 in Romford, London, England.
John Bardon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...