Jerry Trainor

Jerry Trainor

Birthday: 21 January 1977, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Gerald William Trainor
Height: 189 cm
Jerry Trainor was born on January 21, 1977, and is an American television and movie actor. Jerry graduated from the University of San Diego High School, which is now known as Cathedral Catholic High School, and Jerry's mother teaches both pre-calculus and calculus there. It has been said that Jerry used to be Drake Bell's assistant. Jerry... Show more »
Jerry Trainor was born on January 21, 1977, and is an American television and movie actor. Jerry graduated from the University of San Diego High School, which is now known as Cathedral Catholic High School, and Jerry's mother teaches both pre-calculus and calculus there. It has been said that Jerry used to be Drake Bell's assistant. Jerry is best-known for his roles in two Nickelodeon shows: Drake & Josh (2004) as Crazy Steve and iCarly (2007) as Spencer Shay. Show less «
Jerry Trainor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...