Dicky Eklund

Dicky Eklund

Birthday: 9 May 1957, Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Richard A. Eklund
Height: 178 cm
Dicky Eklund was born on May 9, 1957 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA as Richard A. Eklund. He is an actor, known for The Fighter (2010), High on Crack Street: Lost Lives in Lowell (1995) and 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (2011).
Dicky Eklund's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...