John Considine

John Considine

Birthday: 2 January 1935, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John William Considine III
Height: 191 cm
John Considine was born on January 2, 1935 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John William Considine III. He is an actor and writer, known for Another World (1964), Gia (1998) and A Wedding (1978). He has been married to Astrid Lee Peterson since December 24, 1984. He was previously married to Jette McGuire and Toby Considine.
John Considine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...