Sheila Boyd

Sheila Boyd

Birthday: 20 November 1959, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Sheila Anne Boyd
Height: 137 cm
Sheila Boyd was born on November 20, 1959 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada as Sheila Anne Boyd. She is known for her work on Hildegarde (2001), 54 (1998) and Back to Life.
Sheila Boyd's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sheila Boyd'S roles