Semmie De Suora

Semmie De Suora

Birthday: September 30, 1960 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Sheila Davis
Height: 168 cm
Semmie De Suora was born on September 30, 1960 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Sheila Davis. She is an actress.
Semmie De Suora's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...